Release Date

Watch Movies Online

Watch Zombie Night 2013 Online

Zombies come out at night and two families must survive until morning.


Watch Zombex 2013 Online

As things are turning around for the city, people must face a disaster of epic proportions. They are dealing with the prospect of losing the people of New Orleans as they turn into the city's walking dead.


Watch Zellwood 2013 Online

Aka: Deadly Weekend


Watch You're Next 2011 Online

When the Davison family comes under attack during their wedding anniversary getaway, the gang of mysterious killers soon learns that one of victims harbors a secret talent for fighting back.


Watch YellowBrickRoad 2010 Online

1940: the entire population of Friar, New Hampshire walked up a winding mountain trail, leaving everything behind. 2008: the first official expedition into the wilderness attempts to solve the mystery of the lost citizens of Friar.


Watch Xtinction: Predator X 2010 Online

When her father seemingly goes missing, divorcee Laura LeCrois is forced to return home after a 20-year hiatus. However, home is not the way Laura remembers it. Her father is in major debt with the bank, her ex-boyfriend is the town sheriff, and her ex-husband has quit his job as a world-renowned professor who is now suspiciously buying up swampland in the area. In an effort to save the swamp and ...


Watch X: The Man with the X-Ray Eyes 1963 Online

A doctor uses special eye drops to give himself x-ray vision, but the new power has disastrous consequences.


Watch Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines 2012 Online

A small West Virginia town is hosting the legendary Mountain Man Festival on Halloween, where throngs of costumed party goers gather for a wild night of music and mischief...


Watch Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings 2011 Online

Follows a group of friends that decide to go snowmobiling during their winter break. They make a "wrong turn", getting lost in a storm.


Watch Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead 2009 Online

A group of people find themselves trapped in the backwoods of West Virginia, fighting for their lives against a group of vicious and horribly disfigured inbred cannibals.


Watch Wrong Turn 2: Dead End 2007 Online

A group of reality show contestants find themselves fighting for their survival against a family of hideously deformed inbred cannibals who plan to ruthlessly butcher them all.


Watch Wrong Turn 2003 Online

Six people find themselves trapped in the woods of West Virginia, hunted down by "cannibalistic mountain men grossly disfigured through generations of in-breeding."